See all Plastic Surgery Clinics in Budapest

Istenhegyi Klinika

Istenhegyi Klinika

Show Phone NumberIstenhegyi út 31/B., Budapest, 1125Hungary
3.1 / 5  Good
from 46 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2018/10/16 10:41:37

Opening Hours

Please contact clinic for their opening hours
Prices from Rp436604 - Enquire for a fast quote from Istenhegyi Klinika.

Popular Treatments

Plastic Surgeon Consultation
Breast Augmentation from Rp37111364
Liposuction
Liposuction Area from Rp4638920
Liposuction area in general anesthesia from Rp4638920
Rhinoplasty from Rp24558991
Eyelid surgery from Rp13643884
Facelift (full) from Rp35474098
Conch Ear correction from Rp16372660
Circumcision from Rp2728777
See all treatments & prices

About Istenhegyi Klinika

Our clinic's activity was started in 1999 and up today it be­came one of the biggest pri­vate health institutions. Ar­ri­vals are wel­comed by smiling, cour­te­ous receptionists, and ac­com­pa­nied by a hostess to an ap­pro­pri­ate consulting room after the per­son­al data reg­is­tra­tion. The con­sult­ing rooms, the 2 op­er­a­ting the­a­tres with modern equip­ment, also the wards with bathrooms are situated on app. 1200 sqm area. Our consulting rooms are furnished with up-to-date technical equipment, and our doctors are specialists of high quality. The central guarded parking area provides to our visitors safety and comfort. The access to our clinic is easy as by public transport, so by private cars. Our work is supported by an integrated computer system. Everything starting with patients' data through laboratory results, contracting rights up to invoicing is stored in our computing system. The company's administrative work (organizing, registration and administrative tasks, sending of test results, handling of customers' requests, etc.) is supported entirely by a separate customer contact division.
read more

Provides

Gastroenterology

General Practice

Medical Aesthetics

Plastic Surgery

Plastic Surgery

from Rp37111364
Breast Augmentation
from Rp2728777
Circumcision
from Rp13643884
Eyelid surgery
from Rp35474098
Facelift (full)
Liposuction
from Rp4638920
Liposuction Area
from Rp4638920
Liposuction area in general anesthesia
from Rp16372660
Conch Ear correction
 
Plastic Surgeon Consultation
from Rp24558991
Rhinoplasty

Medical Aesthetics

from Rp6549064
Lip Augmentation
 
Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
from Rp4638920
Treatment for Wrinkles

General Practice

 
Diagnostic Imaging Consultation
from Rp436604
Chest X-ray Examination
 
GP Consultation

Urology

from Rp2728777
Vasectomy

Gastroenterology

Colonoscopy
from Rp4311467
Colonoscopy under general anesthesia
from Rp3219957
Colonoscopy
 
Gastroenterologist Consultation
Gastroscopy
from Rp3219957
Gastroscopy under general anesthesia
from Rp2128446
Gastroscopy

Payment Information

Show Phone NumberIstenhegyi út 31/B., Budapest, 1125Hungary