See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Tangerang

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Show Phone Number

Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550Indonesia

3.1 / 5  Good
from 5 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2019/04/11 15:45:37

Opening hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1197711 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Dermal Fillers

Chromosome Injection from Rp399237100000
Super Whitening Injection from Rp15969484000
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5589319
Whitening Injection from Rp2155880340
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1357406140
Keloid Injection from Rp1596948400
Breast Injection from Rp7984742000
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp19961855000
Breast Treatment from Rp1197711
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug in Tangerang please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

AcupunctureMassage TherapyMedical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp399237100000

Chromosome Injection

from Rp15969484000

Super Whitening Injection

from Rp5589319

Plus Whitening Injection

from Rp2155880340

Whitening Injection

from Rp1357406140

Vitamin C Injection

from Rp1596948400

Keloid Injection

from Rp7984742000

Breast Injection

from Rp19961855000

Stem Cell Therapy Face

from Rp1197711

Breast Treatment

from Rp1197711300

Collagen Eye Treatment

from Rp39923710000

Dermaroller™

from Rp6387794

Face Nanotherapy

 

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Mesotherapy
from Rp6387794

Mesotherapy Slimming Plus

from Rp3193897

Mesotherapy Slimming

Thread Lift
from Rp4790845200

Thread Face Lift

from Rp4790845

Thread Lift Slimming

Massage Therapy

from Rp2395423

Body Spa Aromatherapy

Massage
from Rp1596948

Lulur Massage

from Rp1197711300

Body Massage

from Rp1596948

Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1596948

Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1197711300

Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp798474200

Ear Candle

from Rp798474200

Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp5589319

Radio Frequency Facelift

from Rp3193897

Radio Frequency Body Slim

Body Treatment
from Rp12775587200

Slimming Nano

from Rp2395423

Aromatherapy Body Spa

from Rp1197711300

Whitening Body Scrub

from Rp718626780

Hand Spa Treatment

from Rp718626780

Foot Spa Treatment

from Rp3193897

Facial Mesotherapy

from Rp1197711

Neck Treatment

from Rp1596948

Body Wrapping and Infra Red

from Rp2794660

Chemical Peeling

Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1596948

Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics

from Rp1596948

Acupuncture Aesthetic Face

Facials
from Rp3992371

Gold Facial

from Rp2315575

Facial Intensive

from Rp3992371

Facial Berlian

from Rp3992371

Facial Emas

from Rp1197711

Full-blooded face

from Rp6387794

Nanotherapy Face

from Rp3593134

Diamond Microdemabrasi

from Rp638779360

Manicure

from Rp638779360

Pedicure

Waxing
from Rp2395422600

Half Leg

from Rp4790845200

Full Leg

from Rp2395422600

Half Arm

from Rp4790845200

Full Arm

from Rp1596948400

Under Arm

from Rp2395422600

Bikini Line

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug - Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550,

Payment information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome
Dr Estie Nayda -  at Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone Number

Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550Indonesia