See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Tangerang

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Show Phone Number

Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550Indonesia

3.1 / 5  Good
from 7 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2019/01/13 04:26:10

Opening Hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1214872 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Dermal Fillers

Chromosome Injection from Rp404957410000
Super Whitening Injection from Rp16198296400
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5669404
Whitening Injection from Rp2186770014
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1376855194
Keloid Injection from Rp1619829640
Breast Injection from Rp8099148200
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp20247870500
Breast Treatment from Rp1214872
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug in Tangerang please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

AcupunctureMassage TherapyMedical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp404957410000

Chromosome Injection

from Rp16198296400

Super Whitening Injection

from Rp5669404

Plus Whitening Injection

from Rp2186770014

Whitening Injection

from Rp1376855194

Vitamin C Injection

from Rp1619829640

Keloid Injection

from Rp8099148200

Breast Injection

from Rp20247870500

Stem Cell Therapy Face

from Rp1214872

Breast Treatment

from Rp1214872230

Collagen Eye Treatment

from Rp40495741000

Dermaroller™

from Rp6479319

Face Nanotherapy

 

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Mesotherapy
from Rp6479319

Mesotherapy Slimming Plus

from Rp3239659

Mesotherapy Slimming

Thread Lift
from Rp4859488920

Thread Face Lift

from Rp4859489

Thread Lift Slimming

Massage Therapy

from Rp2429744

Body Spa Aromatherapy

Massage
from Rp1619830

Lulur Massage

from Rp1214872230

Body Massage

from Rp1619830

Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1619830

Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1214872230

Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp809914820

Ear Candle

from Rp809914820

Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp5669404

Radio Frequency Facelift

from Rp3239659

Radio Frequency Body Slim

Body Treatment
from Rp12958637120

Slimming Nano

from Rp2429744

Aromatherapy Body Spa

from Rp1214872230

Whitening Body Scrub

from Rp728923338

Hand Spa Treatment

from Rp728923338

Foot Spa Treatment

from Rp3239659

Facial Mesotherapy

from Rp1214872

Neck Treatment

from Rp1619830

Body Wrapping and Infra Red

from Rp2834702

Chemical Peeling

Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1619830

Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics

from Rp1619830

Acupuncture Aesthetic Face

Facials
from Rp4049574

Gold Facial

from Rp2348753

Facial Intensive

from Rp4049574

Facial Berlian

from Rp4049574

Facial Emas

from Rp1214872

Full-blooded face

from Rp6479319

Nanotherapy Face

from Rp3644617

Diamond Microdemabrasi

from Rp647931856

Manicure

from Rp647931856

Pedicure

Waxing
from Rp2429744460

Half Leg

from Rp4859488920

Full Leg

from Rp2429744460

Half Arm

from Rp4859488920

Full Arm

from Rp1619829640

Under Arm

from Rp2429744460

Bikini Line

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug - Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550,

Payment Information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome
Dr Estie Nayda -  at Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone Number

Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550Indonesia