See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Tangerang

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Show Phone Number

Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550Indonesia

ServiceScore
Good
from 2 users
6.4
Filters cached at 2021/06/12 15:20:09

Opening hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1291783 - Enquire for a fast quote ★ Good ServiceScore™ 6.4 from 2 votes ★ Visit our Medical Aesthetics Clinic - Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550, Indonesia.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Dermal Fillers

Chromosome Injection from Rp430594490000
Super Whitening Injection from Rp17223779600
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp6028323
Whitening Injection from Rp2325210246
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1464021266
Keloid Injection from Rp1722377960
Breast Injection from Rp8611889800
[Treatment name removed] Therapy Face from Rp21529724500
Breast Treatment from Rp1291783
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug in Tangerang please contact the clinic.
read more

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp430594490000

Chromosome Injection

from Rp17223779600

Super Whitening Injection

from Rp6028323

Plus Whitening Injection

from Rp2325210246

Whitening Injection

from Rp1464021266

Vitamin C Injection

from Rp1722377960

Keloid Injection

from Rp8611889800

Breast Injection

from Rp21529724500

[Treatment name removed] Therapy Face

from Rp1291783

Breast Treatment

from Rp1291783470

Collagen Eye Treatment

from Rp6889512

Face Nanotherapy

 

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Mesotherapy
from Rp6889512

Mesotherapy Slimming Plus

from Rp3444756

Mesotherapy Slimming

from Rp43059449000

Dermaroller™

Thread Lift
from Rp5167133880

Thread Face Lift

from Rp5167134

Thread Lift Slimming

Massage Therapy

from Rp2583567

Body Spa Aromatherapy

Massage
from Rp1722378

Lulur Massage

from Rp1291783470

Body Massage

from Rp1722378

Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1722378

Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1291783470

Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp861188980

Ear Candle

from Rp861188980

Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp6028323

Radio Frequency Facelift

from Rp3444756

Radio Frequency Body Slim

Body Treatment
from Rp13779023680

Slimming Nano

from Rp2583567

Aromatherapy Body Spa

from Rp1291783470

Whitening Body Scrub

from Rp775070082

Hand Spa Treatment

from Rp775070082

Foot Spa Treatment

from Rp3444756

Facial Mesotherapy

from Rp1291783

Neck Treatment

from Rp1722378

Body Wrapping and Infra Red

from Rp3014161

Chemical Peeling

Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1722378

Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics

from Rp1722378

Acupuncture Aesthetic Face

Facials
from Rp4305945

Gold Facial

from Rp2497448

Facial Intensive

from Rp4305945

Facial Berlian

from Rp4305945

Facial Emas

from Rp1291783

Full-blooded face

from Rp6889512

Nanotherapy Face

from Rp3875350

Diamond Microdemabrasi

from Rp688951184

Manicure

from Rp688951184

Pedicure

Waxing
from Rp2583566940

Half Leg

from Rp5167133880

Full Leg

from Rp2583566940

Half Arm

from Rp5167133880

Full Arm

from Rp1722377960

Under Arm

from Rp2583566940

Bikini Line

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug - Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550,

Payment information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome
Dr Estie Nayda -  at Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone Number

Jln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550Indonesia