See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Tangerang

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

Show Phone NumberJln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550Indonesia
3.1 / 5  Good
from 31 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2018/09/21 09:50:43

Opening Hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1262259 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Dermal Fillers
Chromosome Injection from Rp420752855000
Super Whitening Injection from Rp16830114200
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5890540
Whitening Injection from Rp2272065417
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1430559707
Keloid Injection from Rp1683011420
Breast Injection from Rp8415057100
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp21037642750
Breast Treatment from Rp1262259
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Ciledug in Tangerang please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

Acupuncture

Facials and Makeup

Massage Therapy

Medical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp420752855000
Chromosome Injection
from Rp16830114200
Super Whitening Injection
from Rp5890540
Plus Whitening Injection
from Rp2272065417
Whitening Injection
from Rp1430559707
Vitamin C Injection
from Rp1683011420
Keloid Injection
from Rp8415057100
Breast Injection
from Rp21037642750
Stem Cell Therapy Face
from Rp1262259
Breast Treatment
from Rp1262258565
Collagen Eye Treatment
from Rp42075285500
Dermaroller™
from Rp6732046
Face Nanotherapy
 
Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Mesotherapy
from Rp6732046
Mesotherapy Slimming Plus
from Rp3366023
Mesotherapy Slimming
Thread Lift
from Rp5049034260
Thread Face Lift
from Rp5049034
Thread Lift Slimming

Massage Therapy

from Rp2524517
Body Spa Aromatherapy
Massage
from Rp1683011
Lulur Massage
from Rp1262258565
Body Massage
from Rp1683011
Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1683011
Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1262258565
Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp841505710
Ear Candle
from Rp841505710
Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp5890540
Radio Frequency Facelift
from Rp3366023
Radio Frequency Body Slim

Body Treatments

Body Treatment
from Rp13464091360
Slimming Nano
from Rp2524517
Aromatherapy Body Spa
from Rp1262258565
Whitening Body Scrub
from Rp757355139
Hand Spa Treatment
from Rp757355139
Foot Spa Treatment
from Rp3366023
Facial Mesotherapy
from Rp1262259
Neck Treatment
from Rp1683011
Body Wrapping and Infra Red

Facials and Makeup

from Rp9256563
Facial Oxygen and Ozone Therapy Jetpeel
from Rp2945270
Chemical Peeling
Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1683011
Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics
from Rp1683011
Acupuncture Aesthetic Face
 
Facial and Makeup Salon Enquiry
Facials
from Rp4207529
Gold Facial
from Rp2440367
Facial Intensive
from Rp4207529
Facial Berlian
from Rp4207529
Facial Emas
from Rp1262259
Full-blooded face
from Rp6732046
Nanotherapy Face
from Rp3786776
Diamond Microdemabrasi

Nail Treatments

from Rp673204568
Manicure
from Rp673204568
Pedicure

Waxing and Hair Removal

Waxing
from Rp2524517130
Half Leg
from Rp5049034260
Full Leg
from Rp2524517130
Half Arm
from Rp5049034260
Full Arm
from Rp1683011420
Under Arm
from Rp2524517130
Bikini Line

Payment Information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone NumberJln. Raden Saleh No. 16, Karang Tengah Ciledug, Tangerang, 11550Indonesia