See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Jakarta

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

Show Phone NumberJln. Raya Pos Pengumben No. 21 E, Srengseng Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia
3.1 / 5  Good
from 2 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2018/11/10 02:21:43

Opening Hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1245464 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Dermal Fillers
Chromosome Injection from Rp415154570000
Super Whitening Injection from Rp16606182800
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5812164
Whitening Injection from Rp2241834678
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1411525538
Keloid Injection from Rp1660618280
Breast Injection from Rp8303091400
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp20757728500
Breast Treatment from Rp1245464
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben in Jakarta please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

Acupuncture

Massage Therapy

Medical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp415154570000
Chromosome Injection
from Rp16606182800
Super Whitening Injection
from Rp5812164
Plus Whitening Injection
from Rp2241834678
Whitening Injection
from Rp1411525538
Vitamin C Injection
from Rp1660618280
Keloid Injection
from Rp8303091400
Breast Injection
from Rp20757728500
Stem Cell Therapy Face
from Rp1245464
Breast Treatment
from Rp1245463710
Collagen Eye Treatment
from Rp41515457000
Dermaroller™
from Rp6642473
Face Nanotherapy
 
Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Mesotherapy
from Rp6642473
Mesotherapy Slimming Plus
from Rp3321237
Mesotherapy Slimming
Thread Lift
from Rp4981854840
Thread Face Lift
from Rp4981855
Thread Lift Slimming

Massage Therapy

from Rp2490927
Body Spa Aromatherapy
Massage
from Rp1660618
Lulur Massage
from Rp1245463710
Body Massage
from Rp1660618
Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1660618
Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1245463710
Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp830309140
Ear Candle
from Rp830309140
Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp5812164
Radio Frequency Facelift
from Rp3321237
Radio Frequency Body Slim
Body Treatment
from Rp13284946240
Slimming Nano
from Rp2490927
Aromatherapy Body Spa
from Rp1245463710
Whitening Body Scrub
from Rp747278226
Hand Spa Treatment
from Rp747278226
Foot Spa Treatment
from Rp3321237
Facial Mesotherapy
from Rp1245464
Neck Treatment
from Rp1660618
Body Wrapping and Infra Red
from Rp2906082
Chemical Peeling
Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1660618
Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics
from Rp1660618
Acupuncture Aesthetic Face
Facials
from Rp4151546
Gold Facial
from Rp2407897
Facial Intensive
from Rp4151546
Facial Berlian
from Rp4151546
Facial Emas
from Rp1245464
Full-blooded face
from Rp6642473
Nanotherapy Face
from Rp3736391
Diamond Microdemabrasi
from Rp664247312
Manicure
from Rp664247312
Pedicure
Waxing
from Rp2490927420
Half Leg
from Rp4981854840
Full Leg
from Rp2490927420
Half Arm
from Rp4981854840
Full Arm
from Rp1660618280
Under Arm
from Rp2490927420
Bikini Line

Payment Information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone NumberJln. Raya Pos Pengumben No. 21 E, Srengseng Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia