See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Jakarta

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

Show Phone NumberJln. Raya Pos Pengumben No. 21 E, Srengseng Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia
3.1 / 5  Good
from 2 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2018/08/16 11:56:27

Opening Hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1219293 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Dermal Fillers
Chromosome Injection from Rp406431022500
Super Whitening Injection from Rp16257240900
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5690034
Whitening Injection from Rp2194727522
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1381865477
Keloid Injection from Rp1625724090
Breast Injection from Rp8128620450
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp20321551125
Breast Treatment from Rp1219293
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben in Jakarta please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

Acupuncture

Facials and Makeup

Massage Therapy

Medical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp406431022500
Chromosome Injection
from Rp16257240900
Super Whitening Injection
from Rp5690034
Plus Whitening Injection
from Rp2194727522
Whitening Injection
from Rp1381865477
Vitamin C Injection
from Rp1625724090
Keloid Injection
from Rp8128620450
Breast Injection
from Rp20321551125
Stem Cell Therapy Face
from Rp1219293
Breast Treatment
from Rp1219293068
Collagen Eye Treatment
from Rp40643102250
Dermaroller™
from Rp6502896
Face Nanotherapy
 
Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Mesotherapy
from Rp6502896
Mesotherapy Slimming Plus
from Rp3251448
Mesotherapy Slimming
Thread Lift
from Rp4877172270
Thread Face Lift
from Rp4877172
Thread Lift Slimming

Massage Therapy

from Rp2438586
Body Spa Aromatherapy
Massage
from Rp1625724
Lulur Massage
from Rp1219293068
Body Massage
from Rp1625724
Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1625724
Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1219293068
Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp812862045
Ear Candle
from Rp812862045
Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp5690034
Radio Frequency Facelift
from Rp3251448
Radio Frequency Body Slim

Body Treatments

Body Treatment
from Rp13005792720
Slimming Nano
from Rp2438586
Aromatherapy Body Spa
from Rp1219293068
Whitening Body Scrub
from Rp731575841
Hand Spa Treatment
from Rp731575841
Foot Spa Treatment
from Rp3251448
Facial Mesotherapy
from Rp1219293
Neck Treatment
from Rp1625724
Body Wrapping and Infra Red

Facials and Makeup

from Rp8941482
Facial Oxygen and Ozone Therapy Jetpeel
from Rp2845017
Chemical Peeling
Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1625724
Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics
from Rp1625724
Acupuncture Aesthetic Face
 
Facial and Makeup Salon Enquiry
Facials
from Rp4064310
Gold Facial
from Rp2357300
Facial Intensive
from Rp4064310
Facial Berlian
from Rp4064310
Facial Emas
from Rp1219293
Full-blooded face
from Rp6502896
Nanotherapy Face
from Rp3657879
Diamond Microdemabrasi

Nail Treatments

from Rp650289636
Manicure
from Rp650289636
Pedicure

Waxing and Hair Removal

Waxing
from Rp2438586135
Half Leg
from Rp4877172270
Full Leg
from Rp2438586135
Half Arm
from Rp4877172270
Full Arm
from Rp1625724090
Under Arm
from Rp2438586135
Bikini Line

Payment Information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone NumberJln. Raya Pos Pengumben No. 21 E, Srengseng Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia