See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Jakarta

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

Show Phone Number

Jln. Raya Pos Pengumben No. 21 E, Srengseng Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia

3.1 / 5  Good
from 2 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2019/03/21 03:16:04

Opening hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1209527 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Dermal Fillers

Chromosome Injection from Rp403175820000
Super Whitening Injection from Rp16127032800
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5644461
Whitening Injection from Rp2177149428
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1370797788
Keloid Injection from Rp1612703280
Breast Injection from Rp8063516400
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp20158791000
Breast Treatment from Rp1209527
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben in Jakarta please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

AcupunctureMassage TherapyMedical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp403175820000

Chromosome Injection

from Rp16127032800

Super Whitening Injection

from Rp5644461

Plus Whitening Injection

from Rp2177149428

Whitening Injection

from Rp1370797788

Vitamin C Injection

from Rp1612703280

Keloid Injection

from Rp8063516400

Breast Injection

from Rp20158791000

Stem Cell Therapy Face

from Rp1209527

Breast Treatment

from Rp1209527460

Collagen Eye Treatment

from Rp40317582000

Dermaroller™

from Rp6450813

Face Nanotherapy

 

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Mesotherapy
from Rp6450813

Mesotherapy Slimming Plus

from Rp3225407

Mesotherapy Slimming

Thread Lift
from Rp4838109840

Thread Face Lift

from Rp4838110

Thread Lift Slimming

Massage Therapy

from Rp2419055

Body Spa Aromatherapy

Massage
from Rp1612703

Lulur Massage

from Rp1209527460

Body Massage

from Rp1612703

Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1612703

Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1209527460

Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp806351640

Ear Candle

from Rp806351640

Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp5644461

Radio Frequency Facelift

from Rp3225407

Radio Frequency Body Slim

Body Treatment
from Rp12901626240

Slimming Nano

from Rp2419055

Aromatherapy Body Spa

from Rp1209527460

Whitening Body Scrub

from Rp725716476

Hand Spa Treatment

from Rp725716476

Foot Spa Treatment

from Rp3225407

Facial Mesotherapy

from Rp1209527

Neck Treatment

from Rp1612703

Body Wrapping and Infra Red

from Rp2822231

Chemical Peeling

Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1612703

Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics

from Rp1612703

Acupuncture Aesthetic Face

Facials
from Rp4031758

Gold Facial

from Rp2338420

Facial Intensive

from Rp4031758

Facial Berlian

from Rp4031758

Facial Emas

from Rp1209527

Full-blooded face

from Rp6450813

Nanotherapy Face

from Rp3628582

Diamond Microdemabrasi

from Rp645081312

Manicure

from Rp645081312

Pedicure

Waxing
from Rp2419054920

Half Leg

from Rp4838109840

Full Leg

from Rp2419054920

Half Arm

from Rp4838109840

Full Arm

from Rp1612703280

Under Arm

from Rp2419054920

Bikini Line

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben - Jln. Raya Pos Pengumben No. 21 E, Srengseng Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 11550,

Payment information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome
Dr Estie Nayda -  at Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Pengumben

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone Number

Jln. Raya Pos Pengumben No. 21 E, Srengseng Kembangan, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia