See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Jakarta

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Show Phone Number

Jln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia

3.2 / 5  Good
from 36 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2019/02/16 12:38:34

Opening Hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1193536 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Dermal Fillers

Chromosome Injection from Rp397845447500
Super Whitening Injection from Rp15913817900
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5569836
Whitening Injection from Rp2148365417
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1352674522
Keloid Injection from Rp1591381790
Breast Injection from Rp7956908950
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp19892272375
Breast Treatment from Rp1193536
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie in Jakarta please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

AcupunctureMassage TherapyMedical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp397845447500

Chromosome Injection

from Rp15913817900

Super Whitening Injection

from Rp5569836

Plus Whitening Injection

from Rp2148365417

Whitening Injection

from Rp1352674522

Vitamin C Injection

from Rp1591381790

Keloid Injection

from Rp7956908950

Breast Injection

from Rp19892272375

Stem Cell Therapy Face

from Rp1193536

Breast Treatment

from Rp1193536343

Collagen Eye Treatment

from Rp39784544750

Dermaroller™

from Rp6365527

Face Nanotherapy

 

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Mesotherapy
from Rp6365527

Mesotherapy Slimming Plus

from Rp3182764

Mesotherapy Slimming

Thread Lift
from Rp4774145

Thread Lift Slimming

from Rp4774145370

Thread Face Lift

Massage Therapy

from Rp2387073

Body Spa Aromatherapy

Massage
from Rp1591382

Lulur Massage

from Rp1193536343

Body Massage

from Rp1591382

Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1591382

Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1193536343

Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp795690895

Ear Candle

from Rp795690895

Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp3182764

Radio Frequency Body Slim

from Rp5569836

Radio Frequency Facelift

Body Treatment
from Rp12731054320

Slimming Nano

from Rp2387073

Aromatherapy Body Spa

from Rp1193536343

Whitening Body Scrub

from Rp716121806

Hand Spa Treatment

from Rp716121806

Foot Spa Treatment

from Rp3182764

Facial Mesotherapy

from Rp1193536

Neck Treatment

from Rp1591382

Body Wrapping and Infra Red

from Rp2784918

Chemical Peeling

Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1591382

Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics

from Rp1591382

Acupuncture Aesthetic Face

Facials
from Rp1193536

Full-blooded face

from Rp6365527

Nanotherapy Face

from Rp2307504

Facial Intensive

from Rp3978454

Facial Berlian

from Rp3978454

Facial Emas

from Rp3978454

Gold Facial

from Rp3580609

Diamond Microdemabrasi

from Rp636552716

Manicure

from Rp636552716

Pedicure

Waxing
from Rp2387072685

Half Leg

from Rp4774145370

Full Leg

from Rp2387072685

Half Arm

from Rp4774145370

Full Arm

from Rp1591381790

Under Arm

from Rp2387072685

Bikini Line

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Jln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550,

Payment Information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome
Dr Estie Nayda -  at Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone Number

Jln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia