See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Jakarta

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Show Phone NumberJln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia
3.2 / 5  Good
from 80 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2018/09/21 20:07:05

Opening Hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1272726 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Dermal Fillers
Chromosome Injection from Rp424242057500
Super Whitening Injection from Rp16969682300
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5939389
Whitening Injection from Rp2290907111
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1442422996
Keloid Injection from Rp1696968230
Breast Injection from Rp8484841150
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp21212102875
Breast Treatment from Rp1272726
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie in Jakarta please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

Acupuncture

Facials and Makeup

Massage Therapy

Medical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp424242057500
Chromosome Injection
from Rp16969682300
Super Whitening Injection
from Rp5939389
Plus Whitening Injection
from Rp2290907111
Whitening Injection
from Rp1442422996
Vitamin C Injection
from Rp1696968230
Keloid Injection
from Rp8484841150
Breast Injection
from Rp21212102875
Stem Cell Therapy Face
from Rp1272726
Breast Treatment
from Rp1272726173
Collagen Eye Treatment
from Rp42424205750
Dermaroller™
from Rp6787873
Face Nanotherapy
 
Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Mesotherapy
from Rp6787873
Mesotherapy Slimming Plus
from Rp3393936
Mesotherapy Slimming
Thread Lift
from Rp5090904690
Thread Face Lift
from Rp5090905
Thread Lift Slimming

Massage Therapy

from Rp2545452
Body Spa Aromatherapy
Massage
from Rp1696968
Lulur Massage
from Rp1272726173
Body Massage
from Rp1696968
Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1696968
Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1272726173
Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp848484115
Ear Candle
from Rp848484115
Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp5939389
Radio Frequency Facelift
from Rp3393936
Radio Frequency Body Slim

Body Treatments

Body Treatment
from Rp13575745840
Slimming Nano
from Rp2545452
Aromatherapy Body Spa
from Rp1272726173
Whitening Body Scrub
from Rp763635704
Hand Spa Treatment
from Rp763635704
Foot Spa Treatment
from Rp3393936
Facial Mesotherapy
from Rp1272726
Neck Treatment
from Rp1696968
Body Wrapping and Infra Red

Facials and Makeup

from Rp9333325
Facial Oxygen and Ozone Therapy Jetpeel
from Rp2969694
Chemical Peeling
Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1696968
Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics
from Rp1696968
Acupuncture Aesthetic Face
 
Facial and Makeup Salon Enquiry
Facials
from Rp4242421
Gold Facial
from Rp2460604
Facial Intensive
from Rp4242421
Facial Berlian
from Rp4242421
Facial Emas
from Rp1272726
Full-blooded face
from Rp6787873
Nanotherapy Face
from Rp3818179
Diamond Microdemabrasi

Nail Treatments

from Rp678787292
Manicure
from Rp678787292
Pedicure

Waxing and Hair Removal

Waxing
from Rp2545452345
Half Leg
from Rp5090904690
Full Leg
from Rp2545452345
Half Arm
from Rp5090904690
Full Arm
from Rp1696968230
Under Arm
from Rp2545452345
Bikini Line

Payment Information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone NumberJln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia