See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Jakarta

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Show Phone Number

Jln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia

3.2 / 5  Good
from 30 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2019/03/18 18:02:44

Opening hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1210259 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Dermal Fillers

Chromosome Injection from Rp403419785000
Super Whitening Injection from Rp16136791400
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5647877
Whitening Injection from Rp2178466839
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1371627269
Keloid Injection from Rp1613679140
Breast Injection from Rp8068395700
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp20170989250
Breast Treatment from Rp1210259
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie in Jakarta please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

AcupunctureMassage TherapyMedical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp403419785000

Chromosome Injection

from Rp16136791400

Super Whitening Injection

from Rp5647877

Plus Whitening Injection

from Rp2178466839

Whitening Injection

from Rp1371627269

Vitamin C Injection

from Rp1613679140

Keloid Injection

from Rp8068395700

Breast Injection

from Rp20170989250

Stem Cell Therapy Face

from Rp1210259

Breast Treatment

from Rp1210259355

Collagen Eye Treatment

from Rp40341978500

Dermaroller™

from Rp6454717

Face Nanotherapy

 

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation

Mesotherapy
from Rp6454717

Mesotherapy Slimming Plus

from Rp3227358

Mesotherapy Slimming

Thread Lift
from Rp4841037

Thread Lift Slimming

from Rp4841037420

Thread Face Lift

Massage Therapy

from Rp2420519

Body Spa Aromatherapy

Massage
from Rp1613679

Lulur Massage

from Rp1210259355

Body Massage

from Rp1613679

Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1613679

Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1210259355

Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp806839570

Ear Candle

from Rp806839570

Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp3227358

Radio Frequency Body Slim

from Rp5647877

Radio Frequency Facelift

Body Treatment
from Rp12909433120

Slimming Nano

from Rp2420519

Aromatherapy Body Spa

from Rp1210259355

Whitening Body Scrub

from Rp726155613

Hand Spa Treatment

from Rp726155613

Foot Spa Treatment

from Rp3227358

Facial Mesotherapy

from Rp1210259

Neck Treatment

from Rp1613679

Body Wrapping and Infra Red

from Rp2823938

Chemical Peeling

Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1613679

Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics

from Rp1613679

Acupuncture Aesthetic Face

Facials
from Rp1210259

Full-blooded face

from Rp6454717

Nanotherapy Face

from Rp2339835

Facial Intensive

from Rp4034198

Facial Berlian

from Rp4034198

Facial Emas

from Rp4034198

Gold Facial

from Rp3630778

Diamond Microdemabrasi

from Rp645471656

Manicure

from Rp645471656

Pedicure

Waxing
from Rp2420518710

Half Leg

from Rp4841037420

Full Leg

from Rp2420518710

Half Arm

from Rp4841037420

Full Arm

from Rp1613679140

Under Arm

from Rp2420518710

Bikini Line

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie - Jln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550,

Payment information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome
Dr Estie Nayda -  at Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone Number

Jln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia