See all Medical Aesthetics Clinics in Jakarta

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Show Phone NumberJln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia
3.2 / 5  Good
from 40 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2018/12/13 03:24:52

Opening Hours

Monday10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
Thursday10:00 - 19:00
Friday10:00 - 19:00
Saturday10:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 19:00
Prices from Rp1239334 - Enquire for a fast quote from Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie.

Popular Treatments

Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Dermal Fillers
Chromosome Injection from Rp413111375000
Super Whitening Injection from Rp16524455000
Plus Whitening Injection from Rp5783559
Whitening Injection from Rp2230801425
Vitamin C Injection from Rp1404578675
Keloid Injection from Rp1652445500
Breast Injection from Rp8262227500
Stem Cell Therapy Face from Rp20655568750
Breast Treatment from Rp1239334
See all treatments & prices

About Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

For more information about Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie in Jakarta please contact the clinic
read more

Provides

AcupunctureMassage TherapyMedical Aesthetics

Medical Aesthetics

Dermal Fillers
from Rp413111375000
Chromosome Injection
from Rp16524455000
Super Whitening Injection
from Rp5783559
Plus Whitening Injection
from Rp2230801425
Whitening Injection
from Rp1404578675
Vitamin C Injection
from Rp1652445500
Keloid Injection
from Rp8262227500
Breast Injection
from Rp20655568750
Stem Cell Therapy Face
from Rp1239334
Breast Treatment
from Rp1239334125
Collagen Eye Treatment
from Rp41311137500
Dermaroller™
from Rp6609782
Face Nanotherapy
 
Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
Mesotherapy
from Rp6609782
Mesotherapy Slimming Plus
from Rp3304891
Mesotherapy Slimming
Thread Lift
from Rp4957337
Thread Lift Slimming
from Rp4957336500
Thread Face Lift

Massage Therapy

from Rp2478668
Body Spa Aromatherapy
Massage
from Rp1652446
Lulur Massage
from Rp1239334125
Body Massage
from Rp1652446
Scrub Massage

Acupuncture

from Rp1652446
Acupuncture Slimming

Dermatology

from Rp1239334125
Acne Injection

Holistic Health

from Rp826222750
Ear Candle
from Rp826222750
Reflexology

Beauty Salon Treatments

RF Treatment
from Rp3304891
Radio Frequency Body Slim
from Rp5783559
Radio Frequency Facelift
Body Treatment
from Rp13219564000
Slimming Nano
from Rp2478668
Aromatherapy Body Spa
from Rp1239334125
Whitening Body Scrub
from Rp743600475
Hand Spa Treatment
from Rp743600475
Foot Spa Treatment
from Rp3304891
Facial Mesotherapy
from Rp1239334
Neck Treatment
from Rp1652446
Body Wrapping and Infra Red
from Rp2891780
Chemical Peeling
Cosmetic Acupuncture
from Rp1652446
Acupuncture Facial Aesthetics
from Rp1652446
Acupuncture Aesthetic Face
Facials
from Rp1239334
Full-blooded face
from Rp6609782
Nanotherapy Face
from Rp2396046
Facial Intensive
from Rp4131114
Facial Berlian
from Rp4131114
Facial Emas
from Rp4131114
Gold Facial
from Rp3718002
Diamond Microdemabrasi
from Rp660978200
Manicure
from Rp660978200
Pedicure
Waxing
from Rp2478668250
Half Leg
from Rp4957336500
Full Leg
from Rp2478668250
Half Arm
from Rp4957336500
Full Arm
from Rp1652445500
Under Arm
from Rp2478668250
Bikini Line
Beauty Clinic Dr. Estie

Payment Information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome
Estie

Dr Estie Nayda

Show Phone NumberJln. Anggrek No. 12B Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat, 11550Indonesia