See all Cardiology Clinics in Istanbul

Climed - Kadikoy

Climed - Kadikoy

Show Phone Number

Suadiye Mah. Bağdat Cad., Istanbul, IstanbulTurkey

WhatClinic ServiceScore
No score yet
Filters cached at 2026/08/28 10:56:29

Opening hours

Monday09:00 - 18:00
Tuesday09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday09:00 - 18:00
Thursday09:00 - 18:00
Friday09:00 - 18:00
Saturday09:00 - 18:00
Sundayclosed
Enquire for a fast quote ★ Visit our Cardiology Clinic - Suadiye Mah. Bağdat Cad., Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey.

Cardiologist Consultation

Popular Treatments:

Varicose Veins Treatment
Wart Removal
Diabetes Treatment
See all treatments & prices

About Climed - Kadikoy

For more information about Climed - Kadikoy in Istanbul please contact the clinic.
read more

Cardiology

 

Cardiologist Consultation

Medical Aesthetics

 

Varicose Veins Treatment

Dermatology

 

Wart Removal

General Practice

 

Diabetes Treatment

 

Type I Diabetes

Climed - Kadikoy - Suadiye Mah. Bağdat Cad., Istanbul, Istanbul,

Payment information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome

Ahmet Bolat

Dr Ozgur  Ciftci -  at Climed - Kadikoy

Dr Ozgur Ciftci

Dr Koksal Guney -  at Climed - Kadikoy

Dr Koksal Guney

Dr Mehmet Unal -  at Climed - Kadikoy

Dr Mehmet Unal

Dr Murat Molu -  at Climed - Kadikoy

Dr Murat Molu

Dr Kasim Caglayan -  at Climed - Kadikoy

Dr Kasim Caglayan

Show Phone Number

Suadiye Mah. Bağdat Cad., Istanbul, IstanbulTurkey