See all Plastic Surgery Clinics in Budapest

Barsony Obuda

Barsony Obuda

Show Phone NumberBecsi ut 183, Budapest, 1032Hungary
3.5 / 5  Good
from 71 users
WhatClinic ServiceScore™
Filters cached at 2018/10/24 05:04:04

Opening Hours

Monday09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday09:00 - 17:00
Thursday09:00 - 17:00
Friday09:00 - 17:00
Saturday
Sunday
Prices from Rp189040 - Enquire for a fast quote from Barsony Obuda.

Popular Treatments

Plastic Surgeon Consultation
Liposuction
UltraContour from Rp1890404
VelaShape from Rp1620346
UltraContour from Rp9073939
VelaShape from Rp7777662
Facelift from Rp32136866
Brow Lift from Rp9992135
See all treatments & prices

About Barsony Obuda

Beauty can be maintained. With the help of our lasers those blemishes which diminish your beauty can be eliminated so that your looks can be preserved for years. Choosing our laser beauty treatment can save you a lot of time and energy.
read more

Provides

Medical Aesthetics

Plastic Surgery

Plastic Surgery

from Rp9992135
Brow Lift
from Rp32136866
Facelift
Liposuction
from Rp9073939
UltraContour  (6 sessions)
from Rp7777662
VelaShape  (6 sessions)
from Rp1890404
UltraContour
from Rp1620346
VelaShape
 
Plastic Surgeon Consultation

Medical Aesthetics

 
Cellulite Treatment
from Rp2808600
Lip Augmentation
from Rp270058
Medical Aesthetics Specialist Consultation
from Rp2646565
Mesotherapy
from Rp17283692
Thread Lift
from Rp3240692
Treatment for Wrinkles

Beauty Salon Treatments

 
Body Treatment
from Rp1566335
Photorejuvenation
from Rp189040
Tanning
IPL Hair Removal
from Rp499607
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Forehead
from Rp459098
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Cheeks
from Rp1539329
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Full Face
from Rp918196
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Forearms
from Rp742659
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Upper Arms
from Rp1471814
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Full Arms
from Rp661641
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Armpits
from Rp2052438
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Legs
from Rp2160462
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Thighs
from Rp1134242
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Chest
from Rp1039722
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Abdomen
from Rp1917410
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Full Front
from Rp864185
IPL Hair Removal - Ladies - Shoulders
Laser Hair Removal
from Rp891190
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Forehead
from Rp540115
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Between Eyebrows
from Rp891190
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Mustache
from Rp1026219
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Chin
from Rp810173
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Cheeks
from Rp2970635
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Full Face
from Rp1026219
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Forehead
from Rp864185
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Eyebrows
from Rp1026219
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Upper Lip
from Rp1215260
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Chin
from Rp1296277
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Sideburns
from Rp3348715
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Full Face
from Rp1728369
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Forearms
from Rp1377294
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Upper Arms
from Rp2835606
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Full arms
from Rp1215260
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Armpit
from Rp1296277
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Bikini
from Rp2160462
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Chest
from Rp1971421
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Abdomen
from Rp3726796
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Full Front
from Rp1512323
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Shoulders
from Rp3267698
Laser Hair Removal - Ladies - Back
from Rp2025433
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Forearms
from Rp1647352
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Upper Arms
from Rp3402727
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Full Arms
from Rp1485317
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Armpit
from Rp3483744
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Legs
from Rp3645779
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Thighs
from Rp3348715
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Chest
from Rp2376508
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Abdomen
from Rp1620346
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Shoulders
from Rp3510750
Laser Hair Removal - Men - Back

Payment Information

Insurance

Private Patients Welcome

Show Phone NumberBecsi ut 183, Budapest, 1032Hungary